Main menu:
LiterArt Egyesület |
||||
Tehetségkutató vers- |
||||
Kategória |
Tanuló neve |
Iskola |
Osztály |
Díj |
V. – VIII. osztály - |
- |
- |
- |
I. díj |
- |
- |
- |
II. díj |
|
Tallián Anna |
Hám János Líceum |
VI. osztály |
III. díj |
|
V.– VIII. osztály – próza |
- |
- |
- |
I. díj |
- |
- |
- |
II. díj |
|
Cseh Eszter Alíz |
Avasújvárosi Általános Iskola |
VI. osztály |
III. díj |
|
Pink Jennifer |
Hám János Líceum |
VI. osztály |
III. díj |
|
Gáspár Erzsébet Imáni |
Ion Creanga Általános Iskola |
VII. osztály |
Különdíj |
|
Mali Attila Szabolcs |
Avasújvárosi Általános Iskola |
VII. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
IX. – XII. osztály - |
Berki Ádám |
Kölcsey Ferenc Főgimnázium |
XI. osztály |
I. díj |
Ghirasin Anna |
Kölcsey Ferenc Főgimnázium |
XI. osztály |
II. díj |
|
- |
- |
- |
III. díj |
|
Hankovszky Arnold |
Hám János Líceum |
XII. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
Klipács Karolina |
Kölcsey Ferenc Főgimnázium |
IX. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
IX. – XII. osztály – próza |
- |
- |
- |
I. díj |
Borlán Dalma |
Aurel Popp Művészeti Líceum |
XI. osztály |
II. díj |
|
Fábián Ármin |
Hám János Líceum |
IX. osztály |
II. díj |
|
Mares Eszter |
Hám János Líceum |
X. osztály |
II. díj |
|
Rappert Balázs |
Hám János Líceum |
X. osztály |
III. díj |
|
Szilágyi Mónika |
Kalazanci Szt. J. Líceum |
XI. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
Zsűri tagjai |
||||
Jánk Károly |
Peleskei Általános Iskola |
|||
Czier Andrea |
Hám János Líceum |
|||
Varga Bressel Christane |
Református Gimnázium |
LiterArt Egyesület |
|||
Tehetségkutató vers- |
|||
Sorszám |
Tanuló neve |
Iskola |
Osztály |
1 |
Simon Timea Erika |
3- |
VI. osztály |
2 |
Gáti Gábor |
Csűry Bálint Ált. Iskola, Egri |
VIII. osztály |
3 |
Szilágy Kinga |
Avram Iancu Általános Iskola |
VII. osztály |
4 |
Pfeifer Melany |
Avram Iancu Általános Iskola |
VI. osztály |
5 |
Radvánszki Márk |
Avram Iancu Általános Iskola |
VIII. osztály |
6 |
Hadházi József |
Petőfi Sándor Szaklíceum, Lázári |
VI. osztály |
7 |
Varga Edina |
10- |
VII. osztály |
8 |
Barta Roland |
10- |
VIII. osztály |
9 |
Kovács András |
10- |
VIII. osztály |
10 |
Gittinger András |
Hám János Teológiai Líceum, Szatmárnémeti |
V. osztály |
11 |
Dicső Dorottya |
Hám János Teológiai Líceum, Szatmárnémeti |
V. osztály |
12 |
Mák- |
Hám János Teológiai Líceum, Szatmárnémeti |
V. osztály |
13 |
Galambosi Krisztina |
Hám János Teológiai Líceum, Szatmárnémeti |
V. osztály |
14 |
Póti Vivien |
Hám János Teológiai Líceum, Szatmárnémeti |
V. osztály |
15 |
Krakó Karola |
Református Gimnázium |
V. osztály |
16 |
Kerekes Barbara |
Református Gimnázium |
VI. osztály |
17 |
Moroz Hannelore |
Református Gimnázium |
VI. osztály |
18 |
Smutzer Erhard |
Gazdasági Líceum, Szatmárnémeti |
IX. osztály |
19 |
Pop Titusz |
Református Gimnázium |
X. osztály |
20 |
Veszprémi Timea |
Tasnádi Általános Iskola |
VI. osztály |
LiterArt Egyesület |
||||
Tehetségkutató vers- |
||||
Kategória |
Tanuló neve |
Iskola |
Osztály |
Díj |
V. – VIII. osztály – próza |
Szejke Dóra |
Hám János Líceum |
VII. osztály |
I. díj |
Lázár Ruben |
Avram Iancu Általános Iskola |
V. osztály |
I. díj |
|
Tivadar Zita |
10. sz. Általános Iskola |
VI. osztály |
III. díj |
|
Lovas Dalma |
10. sz. Általános Iskola |
VI. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
Rédai Ádám |
Református Gimnázium |
VI. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
V.– VIII. osztály – vers |
Jobb Anna Aletta |
Református Gimnázium |
VI. osztály |
I. díj |
Szilágyi Máté |
Hám János Líceum |
V. osztály |
II. díj |
|
Fenczák Boglárka |
Lázári Általános Iskola |
VI. osztály |
III. díj |
|
Havas Panna |
Hám János Líceum |
V. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
Lázár Dávid |
Avram Iancu Általános Iskola |
VI. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
IX. – XII. osztály – próza |
Hütter Vince |
Hám János Líceum |
IX. osztály |
I. díj |
Mares Eszter |
Hám János Líceum |
IX. osztály |
I. díj |
|
Rappert Balázs |
Hám János Líceum |
IX. osztály |
II. díj |
|
Lakatos Dávid |
Emil Palade Líceum |
X. osztály |
III. díj |
|
Heim László |
Hám János Líceum |
IX. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
Bodor Dávid |
Református Gimnázium |
XII. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
IX. – XII. osztály – vers |
Ghirasin Anna |
Kölcsey Ferenc Főgimnázium |
X. osztály |
I. díj |
Berki Ádám |
Kölcsey Ferenc Főgimnázium |
X. osztály |
II. díj |
|
Hura Márta |
Ioan Slavici Főgimnázium |
X. osztály |
III. díj |
|
Jászfalvi Tamás |
Kölcsey Ferenc Főgimnázium |
XII. osztály |
Dicséret |
|
Zsűri tagjai |
||||
Jánk Károly |
Emil Palade Líceum |
|||
Kereskényi Sándor |
Szatmár Megyei Múzeum |
|||
Varga Bressel Christane |
Református Gimnázium |